business visa
invitation for

Russian Federation

2 Get a link for your order and pay for it
3 After you pay the order, check your email for
a link to download the business invitation
4 Get your invitation letter to Russia in the way you indicated it in your order
5 When you have all the documents for Russian visa, go to the consulate of the Russian Federation

To obtain a business visa, fill out the form

Choose a citizenship to see the cost of invitations.
Total price of the order will be available
after you fill in the main fields

Enter contact information for the delivery of invitations

Information about the official employer

Cities to visit:
Your contact details
* Fields required

Business visa invitation:

0 $
Delivery: 0 $
Total price: 0 $
The invitation is done in 15 working days.

Business visa

Business visa is issued in case the aim of visit are negotiations, getting consultations, conclusions of a contract, opening of subsidiaries or agencies, setting up the business on the territory of Russian Federation, setup and installation of equipment or in case the foreigner is a pilot or flight attendant of airplanes or driver. For those who want to improve their skills in Russian educational centers such type of visa can also be issued. Business visa can be single, double or multiple entry and is given for the period from 3 months to 1 year.